Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
VFF term 10: the real contest sits in the finance vice-chair seat
AFC Publishes Asian Cup 2027 Match Schedule: The UAE Unknown and Vietnam's Transition Gamble
Vietnam edge Philippines 1-0 in scrappy opener: Xuan Son injured, midfield fragility exposed
Vietnam U16 0-1 China U16: The 70th-Minute Corner, the 80th-Minute Red Card, and What the Scoreboard Left Out
Xuan Son's Calf Tear and the Real Structural Test for Vietnam Before Thailand
Vietnam U16 2-4 Australia U16: The Thirty-Eight Minutes Matter More Than the Missed Penalty
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Three Candidates for the VFF Chairman Seat: LPBank, Dual Ballots and Fifteen Months of Corridor NegotiationTwo days. On 19/10/2026 the nomination window for the Executive Committee of...
VFF term 10: the real contest sits in the finance vice-chair seatFour in the morning in Madrid, and I reopen a V.League match on an old laptop...
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike in Vietnam's national third division: decoding the moment and its limitsDan Phuong, October 18. The ball sat in midfield. Trung Dat took one touch,...
AFC Publishes Asian Cup 2027 Match Schedule: The UAE Unknown and Vietnam's Transition GambleI once sat in a commentary booth in Nizhny Novgorod, mispronounced Diego...
Vietnamese Pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: The Real Signal Sits in a 12-10 GameOn the opening day in Hong Kong, two scorelines sat beside each other on the...
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Twenty Minutes of Pressure, One Cutback, and a Forgotten Top SpotIn the stand B of Hang Day, the drums began to slip out of rhythm around the...
Vietnam U16 0-1 China U16: The Corner That Exposed the Space Nobody FilledIn the 70th minute, on the home ground, a corner from the left was swung into...
Xuan Son Absent Against Thailand: The Data Void Behind the Noise from BangkokOn a Thai football fanpage called Kiran Buriram, a post was pushed to the top...
Vietnam U16 and the lesson from the missed penalty in the 28th minuteAt the 28th minute, Chen Zhengfei placed the ball on the 11-meter spot. I was...
Vietnam edge Philippines 1-0 in scrappy opener: Xuan Son injured, midfield fragility exposedBandung, Indonesia - Heavy rain fell on the neutral venue in Bandung, leaving...
Vietnam U16 0-1 China U16: The 70th-Minute Corner, the 80th-Minute Red Card, and What the Scoreboard Left OutAt minute 70, the ball swung in from the right corner into the Vietnam U16...
The Table Without Xuan Son: What the Thais Are Actually SeeingOn September 29, at Si Jalak Harupat Stadium in Bandung, a comment on the Tha...
Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: The Right Result, a Fragile ArchitectureIn the 23rd minute, the ball left a Philippines player's foot and travelled...
VFF term 10: the real contest sits in the finance vice-chair seatFour in the morning in Madrid, and I reopen a V.League match on an old laptop...
Trung Dat's 40-metre strike in Vietnam's national third division: decoding the moment and its limitsDan Phuong, October 18. The ball sat in midfield. Trung Dat took one touch,...
AFC Publishes Asian Cup 2027 Match Schedule: The UAE Unknown and Vietnam's Transition GambleI once sat in a commentary booth in Nizhny Novgorod, mispronounced Diego...
Vietnamese Pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: The Real Signal Sits in a 12-10 GameOn the opening day in Hong Kong, two scorelines sat beside each other on the...
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Twenty Minutes of Pressure, One Cutback, and a Forgotten Top SpotIn the stand B of Hang Day, the drums began to slip out of rhythm around the...
Vietnam U16 0-1 China U16: The Corner That Exposed the Space Nobody FilledIn the 70th minute, on the home ground, a corner from the left was swung into...
Xuan Son Absent Against Thailand: The Data Void Behind the Noise from BangkokOn a Thai football fanpage called Kiran Buriram, a post was pushed to the top...
Vietnam U16 and the lesson from the missed penalty in the 28th minuteAt the 28th minute, Chen Zhengfei placed the ball on the 11-meter spot. I was...
Vietnam edge Philippines 1-0 in scrappy opener: Xuan Son injured, midfield fragility exposedBandung, Indonesia - Heavy rain fell on the neutral venue in Bandung, leaving...
Vietnam U16 0-1 China U16: The 70th-Minute Corner, the 80th-Minute Red Card, and What the Scoreboard Left OutAt minute 70, the ball swung in from the right corner into the Vietnam U16...
The Table Without Xuan Son: What the Thais Are Actually SeeingOn September 29, at Si Jalak Harupat Stadium in Bandung, a comment on the Tha...
Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: The Right Result, a Fragile ArchitectureIn the 23rd minute, the ball left a Philippines player's foot and travelled...
